Event: 5K
Date: Friday, August 28, 2015
Location: Stanwood, IA
Weather: Overcast 50°
Overall and Age Divisions
Results By: On The Run Race Timing Race Video 17:59 29:54 Click On Your Name to see yourself cross the Finish line!
Place Gender

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1 1

Erin Hunt, F22

Ryan, IA

37:01 11:55/M 36:46 11:50/M
2 2

Lori Hunt, F48

Dike, IA

37:02 11:55/M 36:47 11:50/M
3 3

Lois Cahill, F56

Lisbon, IA

38:47 12:29/M 38:30 12:23/M
Place Gender Division

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1 1 1 OVM

Jeff Nietert, M54

Palo, IA

18:54 6:05/M 18:54 6:05/M
2 1 1 OVF

Marie Schofer, F33

Mount Vernon, IA

19:01 6:07/M 18:58 6:06/M
3 2 1 M40

Dan Austin, M46

Boone, IA

19:07 6:09/M 19:07 6:09/M
4 3 2 M40

Dustin Vasquez, M44

Walford, IA

19:13 6:11/M 19:11 6:11/M
5 4 1 M50

Daryl Julich, M59

Cedar Rapids, IA

19:14 6:11/M 19:12 6:11/M
6 5 1 M30

Troy Bergmann, M38

Mount Vernon, IA

19:23 6:14/M 19:22 6:14/M
7 6 2 M30

Doug Fishwild, M36

Cedar Rapids, IA

20:30 6:36/M 20:29 6:36/M
8 7 2 M50

David Robertson, M57

Iowa City, IA

20:36 6:38/M 20:36 6:38/M
9 8 3 M30

Brian Danly, M37

Cedar Rapids, IA

21:12 6:49/M 21:07 6:48/M
10 9 4 M30

Josh Berka, M34

Iowa City, IA

21:17 6:51/M 21:13 6:50/M
11 10 1 M20

Blake Shultice, M26

West Branch, IA

21:17 6:51/M 21:15 6:50/M
12 2 1 F30

Julie Johnston, F31

Cedar Rapids, IA

21:20 6:52/M 21:19 6:52/M
13 11 2 M20

Rick Wolke, M25

Bloomington, MN

21:27 6:54/M 21:21 6:52/M
14 12 1 M60

Tom Wolfe, M67

Cedar Rapids, IA

21:32 6:56/M 21:31 6:56/M
15 13 5 M30

Andy Kruse, M31

Tipton, IA

21:49 7:01/M 21:43 6:59/M
16 14 2 M60

Bob Strickland, M64

Cedar Rapids, IA

21:53 7:03/M 21:52 7:02/M
17 15 3 M40

Mike Shotwell, M45

Bennett, IA

22:01 7:05/M 22:00 7:05/M
18 16 3 M50

Rod Benion, M54

Palo, IA

22:09 7:08/M 22:05 7:07/M
19 17 3 M20

Seth Hamilton, M20

Lowden, IA

22:14 7:09/M 22:02 7:05/M
20 18 4 M40

Dain Jeppson, M48

Mount Vernon, IA

22:16 7:10/M 22:12 7:09/M
21 19 4 M50

Craig Brophy, M54

Cedar Rapids, IA

22:19 7:11/M 22:18 7:11/M
22 20 5 M40

Mike King, M45

Lowden, IA

22:22 7:12/M 22:19 7:11/M
23 21 6 M40

Joe Bails, M43

Mahomet, IL

22:24 7:13/M 22:22 7:12/M
24 22 3 M60

Mark Powers, M60

Cedar Rapids, IA

22:30 7:15/M 22:26 7:13/M
25 23 4 M20

Daniel Rouse, M27

Cedar Rapids, IA

22:35 7:16/M 22:26 7:13/M
26 3 1 JRF

Zoe Rezac, F15

Tipton, IA

22:38 7:17/M 22:35 7:16/M
27 24 1 JRM

Treat Spahr, M15

Lowden, IA

22:49 7:21/M 22:45 7:19/M
28 25 5 M20

Paul Fiegen, M28

Ely, IA

22:49 7:21/M 22:37 7:17/M
29 26 7 M40

Todd Montgomery, M46

Cedar Rapids, IA

22:54 7:22/M 22:52 7:21/M
30 27 6 M30

Bret Musser, M33

Clarence, IA

23:03 7:25/M 22:56 7:23/M
31 4 1 F40

Rae Lynn Lamparek, F44

Swisher, IA

23:13 7:28/M 23:12 7:28/M
32 28 6 M20

Ryan Hamilton, M27

Lowden, IA

23:16 7:29/M 23:02 7:25/M
33 29 7 M20

Sheldon Kinrade, M29

Durant, IA

23:25 7:32/M 23:14 7:29/M
34 5 1 F50

Leslie Julich, F50

Cedar Rapids, IA

23:28 7:33/M 23:26 7:33/M
35 6 2 F40

Kelly Bails, F43

Mahomet, IL

23:37 7:36/M 23:34 7:35/M
36 30 2 JRM

Byron Boleyn, M16

Clarence, IA

23:41 7:37/M 23:17 7:30/M
37 31 7 M30

Justin Hamilton, M30

Tipton, IA

23:46 7:39/M 23:39 7:37/M
38 7 2 JRF

Rhyan Hoefler, F11

Mechanicsville, IA

23:53 7:41/M 23:51 7:40/M
39 32 4 M60

Bruce Bachmann, M66

Cedar Rapids, IA

23:55 7:42/M 23:52 7:41/M
40 33 5 M60

Mike Telsrow, M78

Tipton, IA

23:59 7:43/M 23:47 7:39/M
41 34 3 JRM

Jonathan Scheer, M15

Lowden, IA

24:03 7:44/M 23:43 7:38/M
42 35 4 JRM

Miles McCullough, M17

Stanwood, IA

24:07 7:46/M 23:53 7:41/M
43 36 8 M40

Andy Redlinger, M47

Solon, IA

24:09 7:46/M 24:07 7:46/M
44 37 5 M50

Jerry Johnson, M55

Clarence, IA

24:11 7:47/M 23:58 7:43/M
45 38 6 M60

Dale Hanna, M66

Cedar Rapids, IA

24:15 7:48/M 24:10 7:47/M
46 39 7 M60

Brad Scott, M62

Marion, IA

24:20 7:50/M 24:15 7:48/M
47 40 9 M40

Timothy Cahill, M48

Lisbon, IA

24:24 7:51/M 24:21 7:50/M
48 8 1 F20

Nicole Hamilton, F26

Tipton, IA

24:27 7:52/M 24:21 7:50/M
49 41 6 M50

John Ernst, M51

Swisher, IA

24:28 7:52/M 24:23 7:51/M
50 9 2 F30

Cindy Weber, F34

Mechanicsville, IA

24:32 7:54/M 24:24 7:51/M
51 10 3 F30

Janelle Hester, F34

Mechanicsville, IA

24:57 8:02/M 24:49 7:59/M
52 42 8 M20

Jamie Martin, M25

Clarence, IA

25:11 8:06/M 25:02 8:03/M
53 11 4 F30

Teresa Gottschalk, F31

Mechanicsville, IA

25:16 8:08/M 25:09 8:06/M
54 43 8 M60

Doug Lord, M60

Lisbon, IA

25:17 8:08/M 25:14 8:07/M
55 44 8 M30

Luke Feldermann, M37

Lisbon, IA

25:26 8:11/M 25:18 8:09/M
56 45 9 M30

Scott Kallemeyn, M33

North Liberty, IA

25:37 8:15/M 25:27 8:11/M
57 46 9 M20

Wayne Telsrow, M22

Lowden, IA

25:47 8:18/M 25:36 8:14/M
58 12 2 F20

Nicole Boesenberg, F24

West Des Moines, IA

25:51 8:19/M 25:46 8:18/M
59 47 5 JRM

Jacob Spahr, M12

Lowden, IA

26:06 8:24/M 25:48 8:18/M
60 48 9 M60

Andy Platner, M127

Lisbon, IA

26:08 8:25/M 25:41 8:16/M
61 49 6 JRM

Preston Daedlow, M9

Tipton, IA

26:12 8:26/M 26:07 8:24/M
62 50 10 M20

Greg Wilhelmi, M28

Atkins, IA

26:14 8:27/M 26:12 8:26/M
63 13 5 F30

Angie Maskeberka, F35

Iowa City, IA

26:15 8:27/M 26:08 8:25/M
64 14 2 F50

Maureen Ernts, F59

Swisher, IA

26:17 8:28/M 26:13 8:26/M
65 15 3 F20

Tabitha Telsrow, F24

Oxford Junction, IA

26:19 8:28/M 26:10 8:25/M
66 16 6 F30

Tina Thurston, F37

Clarence, IA

26:20 8:29/M 26:14 8:27/M
67 17 7 F30

Heather Syring, F38

Clarence, IA

26:22 8:29/M 26:16 8:27/M
68 18 8 F30

Sara Young, F34

Cedar Rapids, IA

26:42 8:36/M 26:32 8:32/M
69 51 10 M40

Brian Long, M46

Cedar Rapids, IA

26:52 8:39/M 26:48 8:37/M
70 19 9 F30

Kelly Stillwagon, F33

Stanwood, IA

26:53 8:39/M 26:47 8:37/M
71 52 11 M40

Mike Regan, M47

Iowa City, IA

26:57 8:40/M 26:56 8:40/M
72 53 10 M30

Bob Young, M37

Cedar Rapids, IA

27:01 8:42/M 26:52 8:39/M
73 20 3 F40

Beth Adams, F49

Indianola, IA

27:03 8:42/M 26:57 8:40/M
74 21 10 F30

Shannon Bartell, F38

Cedar Rapids, IA

27:32 8:52/M 27:24 8:49/M
75 54 12 M40

Mark Doser, M49

Fairfax, IA

27:37 8:53/M 27:23 8:49/M
76 22 4 F20

Stacey Wynkoop, F24

Wyoming, IA

27:38 8:54/M 27:33 8:52/M
77 23 11 F30

Heather Vasquez, F33

Walford, IA

27:39 8:54/M 27:33 8:52/M
78 55 11 M30

Adam Rippentrop, M38

Tipton, IA

27:41 8:54/M 27:25 8:49/M
79 24 5 F20

Allie Stoner, F26

Grundy Center, IA

27:48 8:57/M 27:20 8:48/M
80 56 7 JRM

Xzavior Brown, M13

Stanwood, IA

27:52 8:58/M 27:25 8:50/M
81 25 6 F20

Kayla Crist, F26

Iowa City, IA

27:53 8:58/M 27:47 8:57/M
82 26 12 F30

Nicolle Renick, F35

Wilmington, MA

28:01 9:01/M 27:55 8:59/M
83 57 8 JRM

Caydon Scheil, M9

Mount Vernon, IA

28:02 9:01/M 28:01 9:01/M
84 58 13 M40

Scott Jackson, M49

Stanwood, IA

28:03 9:02/M 27:50 8:57/M
85 27 7 F20

Heather Scott, F27

Cascade, IA

28:24 9:09/M 28:17 9:06/M
86 59 11 M20

Seth Kinrade, M26

Fergus Falls, MN

28:28 9:10/M 28:18 9:06/M
87 28 8 F20

Sarah Kinrade, F24

Fergus Falls, MN

28:28 9:10/M 28:18 9:07/M
88 60 9 JRM

Lauren Ryan, M12

Mount Vernon, IA

28:48 9:16/M 28:18 9:07/M
89 61 12 M30

Cole Hamilton, M31

Clinton, IA

28:54 9:18/M 28:39 9:13/M
90 29 1 F60

Claudia Scott, F64

Marion, IA

29:03 9:21/M 28:59 9:20/M
91 30 4 F40

Heidi Ryan, F47

Mount Vernon, IA

29:11 9:24/M 28:42 9:14/M
92 62 13 M30

Dustin Mallie, M32

Center Point, IA

29:15 9:25/M 29:02 9:21/M
93 31 9 F20

Mallory Gritton, F27

Clarence, IA

29:28 9:29/M 29:20 9:26/M
94 32 5 F40

Carol Thumma, F47

Coggon, IA

29:55 9:38/M 29:43 9:34/M
95 63 10 JRM

Tyler Thurston, M13

Clarence, IA

29:59 9:39/M 29:32 9:30/M
96 64 14 M30

Ben Vanderwilt, M37

Oskaloosa, IA

30:29 9:49/M 30:17 9:45/M
97 65 15 M30

Bill Klawiter, M38

Stanwood, IA

30:36 9:51/M 30:32 9:50/M
98 66 14 M40

James Maple, M48

Fairfax, IA

30:36 9:51/M 30:28 9:48/M
99 67 11 JRM

Kolt Knaack, M8

Traer, IA

30:41 9:53/M 30:21 9:46/M
100 68 12 JRM

Brendan Sander, M17

Lowden, IA

30:44 9:53/M 30:27 9:48/M
101 69 13 JRM

Bryce Bemer, M16

Mechanicsville, IA

30:44 9:54/M 30:26 9:48/M
102 70 14 JRM

Ian Malaby, M17

Mechanicsville, IA

30:45 9:54/M 30:29 9:49/M
103 71 16 M30

Andrew Knaack, M31

Traer, IA

30:46 9:54/M 30:25 9:47/M
104 72 12 M20

Nick Nothern, M28

Cedar Rapids, IA

30:46 9:54/M 30:25 9:47/M
105 73 15 JRM

Torrey Willhau, M17

Clarence, IA

30:46 9:54/M 30:30 9:49/M
106 74 16 JRM

Cody Fields, M17

Lowden, IA

30:47 9:54/M 30:28 9:49/M
107 75 17 JRM

Sebastian Cinkovich, M14

Lowden, IA

30:47 9:54/M 30:30 9:49/M
108 76 18 JRM

Greg Hansen, M15

Lowden, IA

30:47 9:55/M 30:23 9:47/M
109 77 10 M60

Guy M Pence, M63

Anamosa, IA

30:48 9:55/M 30:37 9:51/M
110 78 19 JRM

Grant Tenley, M15

Stanwood, IA

30:48 9:55/M 30:24 9:47/M
111 79 20 JRM

Jacob Holst, M17

Lowden, IA

30:49 9:55/M 30:33 9:50/M
112 80 21 JRM

Shane Weber, M16

Clarence, IA

30:50 9:55/M 30:29 9:49/M
113 33 13 F30

Dawn Kruse, F31

Tipton, IA

30:50 9:55/M 30:45 9:54/M
114 34 14 F30

Amanda Schmidt, F33

Tipton, IA

30:53 9:57/M 30:45 9:54/M
115 35 15 F30

Katie Coppess, F32

Stanwood, IA

30:53 9:57/M 30:45 9:54/M
116 81 22 JRM

Mason Minar, M15

Lowden, IA

30:54 9:57/M 30:36 9:51/M
117 82 23 JRM

Tyler Alexander, M15

Mechanicsville, IA

30:55 9:57/M 30:37 9:51/M
118 83 24 JRM

Kaleb Galloway, M17

Mechanicsville, IA

30:55 9:57/M 30:37 9:51/M
119 84 25 JRM

Jacob Jensen, M16

Lowden, IA

30:56 9:57/M 30:33 9:50/M
120 85 26 JRM

Colin Sander, M17

Clarence, IA

30:56 9:57/M 30:32 9:50/M
121 86 27 JRM

Logan Thimmes, M14

Mechanicsville, IA

30:58 9:58/M 30:32 9:50/M
122 87 28 JRM

Carter Johnson, M16

Stanwood, IA

30:59 9:58/M 30:34 9:50/M
123 88 29 JRM

Andrew Reif, M16

Lowden, IA

31:06 10:00/M 30:49 9:55/M
124 89 30 JRM

Trent Hanks, M17

Mechanicsville, IA

31:08 10:01/M 30:48 9:55/M
125 90 15 M40

Toby Thurston, M40

Clarence, IA

31:32 10:09/M 30:51 9:56/M
126 36 3 F50

Cindy Meyer, F55

Stanwood, IA

31:34 10:10/M 31:18 10:05/M
127 91 17 M30

Lucas Stanton, M31

Lisbon, IA

31:43 10:12/M 31:26 10:07/M
128 92 18 M30

Todd Hoefler, M38

Mechanicsville, IA

31:53 10:16/M 31:21 10:05/M
129 93 16 M40

Glen Hay, M48

Stanwood, IA

31:54 10:16/M 31:40 10:12/M
130 94 17 M40

Jeremy Wink, M41

Stanwood, IA

31:58 10:17/M 31:38 10:11/M
131 37 16 F30

Rachelle Lemburg, F36

Tipton, IA

32:16 10:23/M 32:09 10:21/M
132 38 17 F30

Shelby Vanderwilt, F31

Oskaloosa, IA

32:20 10:24/M 32:07 10:20/M
133 95 13 M20

Daniel Kedley, M28

Lowden, IA

32:24 10:26/M 32:20 10:25/M
134 96 7 M50

Mike Telsrow, M55

Oxford Junction, IA

33:05 10:39/M 32:52 10:35/M
135 39 3 JRF

Megan Meyer, F19

Mechanicsville, IA

33:08 10:40/M 33:01 10:38/M
136 97 31 JRM

Mikey Ryan, M8

Mount Vernon, IA

33:17 10:43/M 32:47 10:33/M
137 98 32 JRM

P[Aul Ryan, M15

Mount Vernon, IA

33:17 10:43/M 32:48 10:33/M
138 99 33 JRM

Daniel Moore, M15

Clarence, IA

33:25 10:45/M 33:05 10:39/M
139 100 18 M40

Matt Spahr, M41

Lowden, IA

33:56 10:55/M 33:36 10:49/M
140 101 34 JRM

Ryan Spahr, M13

Lowden, IA

33:56 10:55/M 33:36 10:49/M
141 102 35 JRM

Sebastian Curley, M16

Lowden, IA

34:00 10:57/M 33:38 10:50/M
142 103 36 JRM

Dylan Welsch, M15

Clarence, IA

34:00 10:57/M 33:37 10:49/M
143 40 4 F50

Debbie Ohrt, F51

Tipton, IA

34:44 11:11/M 34:37 11:08/M
144 41 18 F30

Kiley Schultz, F33

Tipton, IA

34:49 11:12/M 34:40 11:09/M
145 42 5 F50

Sherri Telsrow, F53

Oxford Junction, IA

34:56 11:15/M 34:44 11:11/M
146 43 4 JRF

Kilee Flockhart, F12

Cedar Rapids, IA

35:10 11:19/M 35:04 11:17/M
147 44 6 F40

Tami Flockhart, F47

Cedar Rapids, IA

35:15 11:21/M 35:09 11:19/M
148 45 5 JRF

Daphne Hoefler, F16

Mechanicsville, IA

35:27 11:25/M 34:59 11:16/M
149 46 6 JRF

Kourtney Bendixion, F16

Stanwood, IA

35:51 11:32/M 35:23 11:23/M
151 48 8 JRF

Kenzie Childers, F8

Cedar Rapids, IA

36:10 11:38/M 35:58 11:35/M
150 47 7 JRF

Madison Childers, F11

Cedar Rapids, IA

36:10 11:38/M 35:58 11:35/M
152 49 7 F40

Lisa Doser, F49

Fairfax, IA

36:23 11:43/M 36:07 11:37/M
153 50 10 F20

Kelly Nott, F25

Clarence, IA

36:47 11:50/M 36:36 11:47/M
154 51 11 F20

Ashley Hepker, F27

Clarence, IA

36:52 11:52/M 36:45 11:50/M
155 52 9 JRF

Kiah Wendt, F9

Mechanicsville, IA

38:07 12:16/M 37:35 12:06/M
156 53 8 F40

Angie Wood, F47

Clarence, IA

38:11 12:17/M 37:47 12:10/M
157 54 19 F30

Cindy Klawiter, F36

Stanwood, IA

38:31 12:24/M 38:27 12:23/M
158 55 9 F40

Leah Young, F47

Stanwood, IA

39:08 12:36/M 38:43 12:28/M
159 104 19 M40

Brad Young, M49

Stanwood, IA

39:08 12:36/M 38:42 12:28/M
160 105 37 JRM

Dominick Williams, M15

Mechanicsville, IA

39:10 12:36/M 38:48 12:29/M
161 106 38 JRM

Nick Dewell, M16

Lowden, IA

39:10 12:36/M 38:48 12:29/M
162 107 39 JRM

Adam Paidar, M17

Mechanicsville, IA

39:11 12:37/M 38:50 12:30/M
163 56 6 F50

Elizabeth Forgie, F54

Lowden, IA

39:29 12:42/M 39:13 12:37/M
164 108 40 JRM

Matthew Hansen, M14

Lowden, IA

39:57 12:52/M 39:30 12:43/M
165 57 20 F30

Penny Danly, F35

Cedar Rapids, IA

40:07 12:55/M 40:01 12:53/M
166 58 7 F50

Molly Vitense, F54

Clarence, IA

40:09 12:56/M 39:49 12:49/M
167 109 41 JRM

Chase Sallugher, M14

Stanwood, IA

40:10 12:56/M 39:44 12:47/M
168 110 42 JRM

Trevor Williams, M14

Stanwood, IA

40:13 12:57/M 39:47 12:48/M
169 111 19 M30

Matthew Turner, M35

Mechanicsville, IA

40:18 12:58/M 39:48 12:48/M
170 59 8 F50

Pam Kinrade, F56

Dewitt, IA

41:01 13:12/M 40:49 13:08/M
171 112 20 M40

Rodney Ohrt, M49

Tipton, IA

41:03 13:13/M 40:56 13:10/M
172 60 10 F40

Renae Paup, F42

Clarence, IA

41:19 13:18/M 40:59 13:12/M
173 61 11 F40

Becky Cox, F48

Clarence, IA

41:19 13:18/M 40:58 13:11/M
174 62 12 F40

Karen Maple, F48

Fairfax, IA

42:00 13:31/M 41:42 13:25/M
175 63 10 JRF

Kelsey King, F18

Lowden, IA

42:13 13:35/M 41:41 13:25/M
176 64 11 JRF

Danica Rippentrop, F8

Tipton, IA

42:48 13:47/M 42:32 13:41/M
177 65 13 F40

Vicki Beudixen, F43

Stanwood, IA

42:59 13:50/M 42:29 13:40/M
178 66 21 F30

Katie Rippentrop, F37

Tipton, IA

43:00 13:50/M 42:43 13:45/M
179 113 21 M40

Willy Beudixen, M45

Stanwood, IA

43:00 13:50/M 42:28 13:40/M
180 67 9 F50

Jane Armstrong, F53

Stanwood, IA

43:00 13:51/M 42:22 13:38/M
181 68 12 F20

Taylor Armstrong, F20

Stanwood, IA

43:03 13:51/M 42:23 13:39/M
182 69 13 F20

Crystal Wilhelmi, F26

Cedar Rapids, IA

43:15 13:55/M 42:40 13:44/M
183 70 22 F30

Kally Frame, F31

Cedar Rapids, IA

43:16 13:55/M 42:41 13:44/M
184 71 14 F40

Julia Hilbert, F45

Stanwood, IA

43:51 14:07/M 43:36 14:02/M
185 72 10 F50

Cathy Boesenberg, F56

Stanwood, IA

44:01 14:10/M 43:38 14:03/M
186 73 15 F40

Heather Curley, F41

Stanwood, IA

44:01 14:10/M 43:39 14:03/M
187 74 11 F50

Jane Koch, F53

Stanwood, IA

44:01 14:10/M 43:38 14:03/M
188 75 23 F30

Nicole Edler, F31

Lisbon, IA

45:33 14:40/M 45:25 14:37/M
189 114 8 M50

Sami Scott, M58

Mechanicsville, IA

46:49 15:04/M 46:34 14:59/M
190 76 24 F30

Traci Hoefler, F33

Mechanicsville, IA

48:54 15:44/M 48:23 15:34/M
191 77 16 F40

Brandi King, F44

Lowden, IA

48:56 15:45/M 48:25 15:35/M
192 115 43 JRM

Henry Ryan, M10

Mount Vernon, IA

49:09 15:49/M 48:39 15:39/M
193 78 14 F20

Kristi Merfeld, F28

Clinton, IA

49:38 15:59/M 49:20 15:53/M
194 79 15 F20

Bailey Castro, F23

Cedar Rapids, IA

50:03 16:07/M 49:28 15:55/M
195 80 16 F20

Hannah Brecht, F20

Norway, IA

50:03 16:07/M 49:27 15:55/M
196 81 12 F50

Sandra Fleckenstein, F53

Mount Vernon, IA

51:00 16:25/M 50:37 16:18/M
197 82 25 F30

Amber Scheil, F32

Mount Vernon, IA

51:00 16:25/M 50:39 16:18/M
198 116 22 M40

Michael Fleckenstein, M42

Mount Vernon, IA

51:04 16:26/M 50:41 16:19/M
199 117 44 JRM

Aaron Woodward, M16

Lowden, IA

51:21 16:32/M 50:57 16:24/M
200 118 23 M40

David Ryan, M48

Mount Vernon, IA

52:36 16:56/M 52:06 16:46/M
201 83 17 F40

Leslie Brick, F49

West Branch, IA

52:53 17:01/M 52:15 16:49/M
202 84 26 F30

Jody Bieber, F36

Monticello, IA

53:08 17:06/M 52:34 16:55/M
203 85 27 F30

Michelle Omar, F36

Mount Vernon, IA

53:08 17:06/M 52:34 16:55/M
204 86 17 F20

Amber Felker, F27

Center Point, IA

53:42 17:17/M 53:08 17:06/M
205 87 28 F30

Amber Bails, F36

Norway, IA

53:43 17:17/M 53:10 17:07/M
206 119 11 M60

John Odayta, M66

Clarence, IA

54:25 17:31/M 53:49 17:19/M
207 120 9 M50

Mark Glover, M56

Mechanicsville, IA

54:26 17:31/M 53:48 17:19/M
208 88 13 F50

Deeann Glover, F55

Mechanicsville, IA

54:26 17:31/M 53:49 17:19/M
209 89 18 F40

Polly Shives, F43

Owatonna, MN

56:06 18:03/M 55:48 17:58/M
210 90 12 JRF

Harper Shives, F6

Owatonna, MN

56:07 18:04/M 55:50 17:58/M
211 91 18 F20

Beth Nothern, F27

Cedar Rapids, IA

56:07 18:04/M 55:51 17:59/M
212 121 14 M20

Samuel Fuller, M29

Marion, IA

58:36 18:52/M 58:00 18:40/M
213 92 29 F30

Ashley Fuller, F30

Mechanicsville, IA

58:37 18:52/M 58:00 18:40/M
214 93 19 F40

Doreen Fairley, F47

Cedar Rapids, IA

58:53 18:57/M 58:27 18:49/M
215 122 24 M40

Bruce Voss, M49

Cedar Rapids, IA

58:54 18:57/M 58:27 18:49/M
216 94 30 F30

Jessi Leonard, F39

Cedar Rapids, IA

58:55 18:58/M 58:20 18:46/M
217 123 20 M30

Mike Leonard, M38

Cedar Rapids, IA

58:55 18:58/M 58:19 18:46/M
218 95 13 JRF

Sydney Leonard, F11

Cedar Rapids, IA

58:55 18:58/M 58:21 18:47/M
219 96 20 F40

Stacy Emrich, F48

Tipton, IA

1:00:23 19:26/M 59:55 19:17/M
220 97 2 F60

Sandra Childs, F72

Tipton, IA

1:00:23 19:26/M 59:56 19:17/M


Overall and Age Divisions

Overall Male

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Jeff Nietert, M54

Palo, IA

18:54 6:05/M 18:54 6:05/M

Overall Female

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Marie Schofer, F33

Mount Vernon, IA

19:01 6:07/M 18:58 6:06/M

M[19 & Under]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Treat Spahr, M15

Lowden, IA

22:49 7:21/M 22:45 7:19/M
2

Byron Boleyn, M16

Clarence, IA

23:41 7:37/M 23:17 7:30/M
3

Jonathan Scheer, M15

Lowden, IA

24:03 7:44/M 23:43 7:38/M
4

Miles McCullough, M17

Stanwood, IA

24:07 7:46/M 23:53 7:41/M
5

Jacob Spahr, M12

Lowden, IA

26:06 8:24/M 25:48 8:18/M
6

Preston Daedlow, M9

Tipton, IA

26:12 8:26/M 26:07 8:24/M
7

Xzavior Brown, M13

Stanwood, IA

27:52 8:58/M 27:25 8:50/M
8

Caydon Scheil, M9

Mount Vernon, IA

28:02 9:01/M 28:01 9:01/M
9

Lauren Ryan, M12

Mount Vernon, IA

28:48 9:16/M 28:18 9:07/M
10

Tyler Thurston, M13

Clarence, IA

29:59 9:39/M 29:32 9:30/M
11

Kolt Knaack, M8

Traer, IA

30:41 9:53/M 30:21 9:46/M
12

Brendan Sander, M17

Lowden, IA

30:44 9:53/M 30:27 9:48/M
13

Bryce Bemer, M16

Mechanicsville, IA

30:44 9:54/M 30:26 9:48/M
14

Ian Malaby, M17

Mechanicsville, IA

30:45 9:54/M 30:29 9:49/M
15

Torrey Willhau, M17

Clarence, IA

30:46 9:54/M 30:30 9:49/M
16

Cody Fields, M17

Lowden, IA

30:47 9:54/M 30:28 9:49/M
17

Sebastian Cinkovich, M14

Lowden, IA

30:47 9:54/M 30:30 9:49/M
18

Greg Hansen, M15

Lowden, IA

30:47 9:55/M 30:23 9:47/M
19

Grant Tenley, M15

Stanwood, IA

30:48 9:55/M 30:24 9:47/M
20

Jacob Holst, M17

Lowden, IA

30:49 9:55/M 30:33 9:50/M
21

Shane Weber, M16

Clarence, IA

30:50 9:55/M 30:29 9:49/M
22

Mason Minar, M15

Lowden, IA

30:54 9:57/M 30:36 9:51/M
23

Tyler Alexander, M15

Mechanicsville, IA

30:55 9:57/M 30:37 9:51/M
24

Kaleb Galloway, M17

Mechanicsville, IA

30:55 9:57/M 30:37 9:51/M
25

Jacob Jensen, M16

Lowden, IA

30:56 9:57/M 30:33 9:50/M
26

Colin Sander, M17

Clarence, IA

30:56 9:57/M 30:32 9:50/M
27

Logan Thimmes, M14

Mechanicsville, IA

30:58 9:58/M 30:32 9:50/M
28

Carter Johnson, M16

Stanwood, IA

30:59 9:58/M 30:34 9:50/M
29

Andrew Reif, M16

Lowden, IA

31:06 10:00/M 30:49 9:55/M
30

Trent Hanks, M17

Mechanicsville, IA

31:08 10:01/M 30:48 9:55/M
31

Mikey Ryan, M8

Mount Vernon, IA

33:17 10:43/M 32:47 10:33/M
32

P[Aul Ryan, M15

Mount Vernon, IA

33:17 10:43/M 32:48 10:33/M
33

Daniel Moore, M15

Clarence, IA

33:25 10:45/M 33:05 10:39/M
34

Ryan Spahr, M13

Lowden, IA

33:56 10:55/M 33:36 10:49/M
35

Sebastian Curley, M16

Lowden, IA

34:00 10:57/M 33:38 10:50/M
36

Dylan Welsch, M15

Clarence, IA

34:00 10:57/M 33:37 10:49/M
37

Dominick Williams, M15

Mechanicsville, IA

39:10 12:36/M 38:48 12:29/M
38

Nick Dewell, M16

Lowden, IA

39:10 12:36/M 38:48 12:29/M
39

Adam Paidar, M17

Mechanicsville, IA

39:11 12:37/M 38:50 12:30/M
40

Matthew Hansen, M14

Lowden, IA

39:57 12:52/M 39:30 12:43/M
41

Chase Sallugher, M14

Stanwood, IA

40:10 12:56/M 39:44 12:47/M
42

Trevor Williams, M14

Stanwood, IA

40:13 12:57/M 39:47 12:48/M
43

Henry Ryan, M10

Mount Vernon, IA

49:09 15:49/M 48:39 15:39/M
44

Aaron Woodward, M16

Lowden, IA

51:21 16:32/M 50:57 16:24/M

F[19 & Under]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Zoe Rezac, F15

Tipton, IA

22:38 7:17/M 22:35 7:16/M
2

Rhyan Hoefler, F11

Mechanicsville, IA

23:53 7:41/M 23:51 7:40/M
3

Megan Meyer, F19

Mechanicsville, IA

33:08 10:40/M 33:01 10:38/M
4

Kilee Flockhart, F12

Cedar Rapids, IA

35:10 11:19/M 35:04 11:17/M
5

Daphne Hoefler, F16

Mechanicsville, IA

35:27 11:25/M 34:59 11:16/M
6

Kourtney Bendixion, F16

Stanwood, IA

35:51 11:32/M 35:23 11:23/M
7

Madison Childers, F11

Cedar Rapids, IA

36:10 11:38/M 35:58 11:35/M
8

Kenzie Childers, F8

Cedar Rapids, IA

36:10 11:38/M 35:58 11:35/M
9

Kiah Wendt, F9

Mechanicsville, IA

38:07 12:16/M 37:35 12:06/M
10

Kelsey King, F18

Lowden, IA

42:13 13:35/M 41:41 13:25/M
11

Danica Rippentrop, F8

Tipton, IA

42:48 13:47/M 42:32 13:41/M
12

Harper Shives, F6

Owatonna, MN

56:07 18:04/M 55:50 17:58/M
13

Sydney Leonard, F11

Cedar Rapids, IA

58:55 18:58/M 58:21 18:47/M

M[20-29]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Blake Shultice, M26

West Branch, IA

21:17 6:51/M 21:15 6:50/M
2

Rick Wolke, M25

Bloomington, MN

21:27 6:54/M 21:21 6:52/M
3

Seth Hamilton, M20

Lowden, IA

22:14 7:09/M 22:02 7:05/M
4

Daniel Rouse, M27

Cedar Rapids, IA

22:35 7:16/M 22:26 7:13/M
5

Paul Fiegen, M28

Ely, IA

22:49 7:21/M 22:37 7:17/M
6

Ryan Hamilton, M27

Lowden, IA

23:16 7:29/M 23:02 7:25/M
7

Sheldon Kinrade, M29

Durant, IA

23:25 7:32/M 23:14 7:29/M
8

Jamie Martin, M25

Clarence, IA

25:11 8:06/M 25:02 8:03/M
9

Wayne Telsrow, M22

Lowden, IA

25:47 8:18/M 25:36 8:14/M
10

Greg Wilhelmi, M28

Atkins, IA

26:14 8:27/M 26:12 8:26/M
11

Seth Kinrade, M26

Fergus Falls, MN

28:28 9:10/M 28:18 9:06/M
12

Nick Nothern, M28

Cedar Rapids, IA

30:46 9:54/M 30:25 9:47/M
13

Daniel Kedley, M28

Lowden, IA

32:24 10:26/M 32:20 10:25/M
14

Samuel Fuller, M29

Marion, IA

58:36 18:52/M 58:00 18:40/M

F[20-29]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Nicole Hamilton, F26

Tipton, IA

24:27 7:52/M 24:21 7:50/M
2

Nicole Boesenberg, F24

West Des Moines, IA

25:51 8:19/M 25:46 8:18/M
3

Tabitha Telsrow, F24

Oxford Junction, IA

26:19 8:28/M 26:10 8:25/M
4

Stacey Wynkoop, F24

Wyoming, IA

27:38 8:54/M 27:33 8:52/M
5

Allie Stoner, F26

Grundy Center, IA

27:48 8:57/M 27:20 8:48/M
6

Kayla Crist, F26

Iowa City, IA

27:53 8:58/M 27:47 8:57/M
7

Heather Scott, F27

Cascade, IA

28:24 9:09/M 28:17 9:06/M
8

Sarah Kinrade, F24

Fergus Falls, MN

28:28 9:10/M 28:18 9:07/M
9

Mallory Gritton, F27

Clarence, IA

29:28 9:29/M 29:20 9:26/M
10

Kelly Nott, F25

Clarence, IA

36:47 11:50/M 36:36 11:47/M
11

Ashley Hepker, F27

Clarence, IA

36:52 11:52/M 36:45 11:50/M
12

Taylor Armstrong, F20

Stanwood, IA

43:03 13:51/M 42:23 13:39/M
13

Crystal Wilhelmi, F26

Cedar Rapids, IA

43:15 13:55/M 42:40 13:44/M
14

Kristi Merfeld, F28

Clinton, IA

49:38 15:59/M 49:20 15:53/M
15

Bailey Castro, F23

Cedar Rapids, IA

50:03 16:07/M 49:28 15:55/M
16

Hannah Brecht, F20

Norway, IA

50:03 16:07/M 49:27 15:55/M
17

Amber Felker, F27

Center Point, IA

53:42 17:17/M 53:08 17:06/M
18

Beth Nothern, F27

Cedar Rapids, IA

56:07 18:04/M 55:51 17:59/M

M[30-39]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Troy Bergmann, M38

Mount Vernon, IA

19:23 6:14/M 19:22 6:14/M
2

Doug Fishwild, M36

Cedar Rapids, IA

20:30 6:36/M 20:29 6:36/M
3

Brian Danly, M37

Cedar Rapids, IA

21:12 6:49/M 21:07 6:48/M
4

Josh Berka, M34

Iowa City, IA

21:17 6:51/M 21:13 6:50/M
5

Andy Kruse, M31

Tipton, IA

21:49 7:01/M 21:43 6:59/M
6

Bret Musser, M33

Clarence, IA

23:03 7:25/M 22:56 7:23/M
7

Justin Hamilton, M30

Tipton, IA

23:46 7:39/M 23:39 7:37/M
8

Luke Feldermann, M37

Lisbon, IA

25:26 8:11/M 25:18 8:09/M
9

Scott Kallemeyn, M33

North Liberty, IA

25:37 8:15/M 25:27 8:11/M
10

Bob Young, M37

Cedar Rapids, IA

27:01 8:42/M 26:52 8:39/M
11

Adam Rippentrop, M38

Tipton, IA

27:41 8:54/M 27:25 8:49/M
12

Cole Hamilton, M31

Clinton, IA

28:54 9:18/M 28:39 9:13/M
13

Dustin Mallie, M32

Center Point, IA

29:15 9:25/M 29:02 9:21/M
14

Ben Vanderwilt, M37

Oskaloosa, IA

30:29 9:49/M 30:17 9:45/M
15

Bill Klawiter, M38

Stanwood, IA

30:36 9:51/M 30:32 9:50/M
16

Andrew Knaack, M31

Traer, IA

30:46 9:54/M 30:25 9:47/M
17

Lucas Stanton, M31

Lisbon, IA

31:43 10:12/M 31:26 10:07/M
18

Todd Hoefler, M38

Mechanicsville, IA

31:53 10:16/M 31:21 10:05/M
19

Matthew Turner, M35

Mechanicsville, IA

40:18 12:58/M 39:48 12:48/M
20

Mike Leonard, M38

Cedar Rapids, IA

58:55 18:58/M 58:19 18:46/M

F[30-39]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Julie Johnston, F31

Cedar Rapids, IA

21:20 6:52/M 21:19 6:52/M
2

Cindy Weber, F34

Mechanicsville, IA

24:32 7:54/M 24:24 7:51/M
3

Janelle Hester, F34

Mechanicsville, IA

24:57 8:02/M 24:49 7:59/M
4

Teresa Gottschalk, F31

Mechanicsville, IA

25:16 8:08/M 25:09 8:06/M
5

Angie Maskeberka, F35

Iowa City, IA

26:15 8:27/M 26:08 8:25/M
6

Tina Thurston, F37

Clarence, IA

26:20 8:29/M 26:14 8:27/M
7

Heather Syring, F38

Clarence, IA

26:22 8:29/M 26:16 8:27/M
8

Sara Young, F34

Cedar Rapids, IA

26:42 8:36/M 26:32 8:32/M
9

Kelly Stillwagon, F33

Stanwood, IA

26:53 8:39/M 26:47 8:37/M
10

Shannon Bartell, F38

Cedar Rapids, IA

27:32 8:52/M 27:24 8:49/M
11

Heather Vasquez, F33

Walford, IA

27:39 8:54/M 27:33 8:52/M
12

Nicolle Renick, F35

Wilmington, MA

28:01 9:01/M 27:55 8:59/M
13

Dawn Kruse, F31

Tipton, IA

30:50 9:55/M 30:45 9:54/M
14

Amanda Schmidt, F33

Tipton, IA

30:53 9:57/M 30:45 9:54/M
15

Katie Coppess, F32

Stanwood, IA

30:53 9:57/M 30:45 9:54/M
16

Rachelle Lemburg, F36

Tipton, IA

32:16 10:23/M 32:09 10:21/M
17

Shelby Vanderwilt, F31

Oskaloosa, IA

32:20 10:24/M 32:07 10:20/M
18

Kiley Schultz, F33

Tipton, IA

34:49 11:12/M 34:40 11:09/M
19

Cindy Klawiter, F36

Stanwood, IA

38:31 12:24/M 38:27 12:23/M
20

Penny Danly, F35

Cedar Rapids, IA

40:07 12:55/M 40:01 12:53/M
21

Katie Rippentrop, F37

Tipton, IA

43:00 13:50/M 42:43 13:45/M
22

Kally Frame, F31

Cedar Rapids, IA

43:16 13:55/M 42:41 13:44/M
23

Nicole Edler, F31

Lisbon, IA

45:33 14:40/M 45:25 14:37/M
24

Traci Hoefler, F33

Mechanicsville, IA

48:54 15:44/M 48:23 15:34/M
25

Amber Scheil, F32

Mount Vernon, IA

51:00 16:25/M 50:39 16:18/M
26

Jody Bieber, F36

Monticello, IA

53:08 17:06/M 52:34 16:55/M
27

Michelle Omar, F36

Mount Vernon, IA

53:08 17:06/M 52:34 16:55/M
28

Amber Bails, F36

Norway, IA

53:43 17:17/M 53:10 17:07/M
29

Ashley Fuller, F30

Mechanicsville, IA

58:37 18:52/M 58:00 18:40/M
30

Jessi Leonard, F39

Cedar Rapids, IA

58:55 18:58/M 58:20 18:46/M

M[40-49]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Dan Austin, M46

Boone, IA

19:07 6:09/M 19:07 6:09/M
2

Dustin Vasquez, M44

Walford, IA

19:13 6:11/M 19:11 6:11/M
3

Mike Shotwell, M45

Bennett, IA

22:01 7:05/M 22:00 7:05/M
4

Dain Jeppson, M48

Mount Vernon, IA

22:16 7:10/M 22:12 7:09/M
5

Mike King, M45

Lowden, IA

22:22 7:12/M 22:19 7:11/M
6

Joe Bails, M43

Mahomet, IL

22:24 7:13/M 22:22 7:12/M
7

Todd Montgomery, M46

Cedar Rapids, IA

22:54 7:22/M 22:52 7:21/M
8

Andy Redlinger, M47

Solon, IA

24:09 7:46/M 24:07 7:46/M
9

Timothy Cahill, M48

Lisbon, IA

24:24 7:51/M 24:21 7:50/M
10

Brian Long, M46

Cedar Rapids, IA

26:52 8:39/M 26:48 8:37/M
11

Mike Regan, M47

Iowa City, IA

26:57 8:40/M 26:56 8:40/M
12

Mark Doser, M49

Fairfax, IA

27:37 8:53/M 27:23 8:49/M
13

Scott Jackson, M49

Stanwood, IA

28:03 9:02/M 27:50 8:57/M
14

James Maple, M48

Fairfax, IA

30:36 9:51/M 30:28 9:48/M
15

Toby Thurston, M40

Clarence, IA

31:32 10:09/M 30:51 9:56/M
16

Glen Hay, M48

Stanwood, IA

31:54 10:16/M 31:40 10:12/M
17

Jeremy Wink, M41

Stanwood, IA

31:58 10:17/M 31:38 10:11/M
18

Matt Spahr, M41

Lowden, IA

33:56 10:55/M 33:36 10:49/M
19

Brad Young, M49

Stanwood, IA

39:08 12:36/M 38:42 12:28/M
20

Rodney Ohrt, M49

Tipton, IA

41:03 13:13/M 40:56 13:10/M
21

Willy Beudixen, M45

Stanwood, IA

43:00 13:50/M 42:28 13:40/M
22

Michael Fleckenstein, M42

Mount Vernon, IA

51:04 16:26/M 50:41 16:19/M
23

David Ryan, M48

Mount Vernon, IA

52:36 16:56/M 52:06 16:46/M
24

Bruce Voss, M49

Cedar Rapids, IA

58:54 18:57/M 58:27 18:49/M

F[40-49]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Rae Lynn Lamparek, F44

Swisher, IA

23:13 7:28/M 23:12 7:28/M
2

Kelly Bails, F43

Mahomet, IL

23:37 7:36/M 23:34 7:35/M
3

Beth Adams, F49

Indianola, IA

27:03 8:42/M 26:57 8:40/M
4

Heidi Ryan, F47

Mount Vernon, IA

29:11 9:24/M 28:42 9:14/M
5

Carol Thumma, F47

Coggon, IA

29:55 9:38/M 29:43 9:34/M
6

Tami Flockhart, F47

Cedar Rapids, IA

35:15 11:21/M 35:09 11:19/M
7

Lisa Doser, F49

Fairfax, IA

36:23 11:43/M 36:07 11:37/M
8

Angie Wood, F47

Clarence, IA

38:11 12:17/M 37:47 12:10/M
9

Leah Young, F47

Stanwood, IA

39:08 12:36/M 38:43 12:28/M
10

Renae Paup, F42

Clarence, IA

41:19 13:18/M 40:59 13:12/M
11

Becky Cox, F48

Clarence, IA

41:19 13:18/M 40:58 13:11/M
12

Karen Maple, F48

Fairfax, IA

42:00 13:31/M 41:42 13:25/M
13

Vicki Beudixen, F43

Stanwood, IA

42:59 13:50/M 42:29 13:40/M
14

Julia Hilbert, F45

Stanwood, IA

43:51 14:07/M 43:36 14:02/M
15

Heather Curley, F41

Stanwood, IA

44:01 14:10/M 43:39 14:03/M
16

Brandi King, F44

Lowden, IA

48:56 15:45/M 48:25 15:35/M
17

Leslie Brick, F49

West Branch, IA

52:53 17:01/M 52:15 16:49/M
18

Polly Shives, F43

Owatonna, MN

56:06 18:03/M 55:48 17:58/M
19

Doreen Fairley, F47

Cedar Rapids, IA

58:53 18:57/M 58:27 18:49/M
20

Stacy Emrich, F48

Tipton, IA

1:00:23 19:26/M 59:55 19:17/M

M[50-59]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Daryl Julich, M59

Cedar Rapids, IA

19:14 6:11/M 19:12 6:11/M
2

David Robertson, M57

Iowa City, IA

20:36 6:38/M 20:36 6:38/M
3

Rod Benion, M54

Palo, IA

22:09 7:08/M 22:05 7:07/M
4

Craig Brophy, M54

Cedar Rapids, IA

22:19 7:11/M 22:18 7:11/M
5

Jerry Johnson, M55

Clarence, IA

24:11 7:47/M 23:58 7:43/M
6

John Ernst, M51

Swisher, IA

24:28 7:52/M 24:23 7:51/M
7

Mike Telsrow, M55

Oxford Junction, IA

33:05 10:39/M 32:52 10:35/M
8

Sami Scott, M58

Mechanicsville, IA

46:49 15:04/M 46:34 14:59/M
9

Mark Glover, M56

Mechanicsville, IA

54:26 17:31/M 53:48 17:19/M

F[50-59]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Leslie Julich, F50

Cedar Rapids, IA

23:28 7:33/M 23:26 7:33/M
2

Maureen Ernts, F59

Swisher, IA

26:17 8:28/M 26:13 8:26/M
3

Cindy Meyer, F55

Stanwood, IA

31:34 10:10/M 31:18 10:05/M
4

Debbie Ohrt, F51

Tipton, IA

34:44 11:11/M 34:37 11:08/M
5

Sherri Telsrow, F53

Oxford Junction, IA

34:56 11:15/M 34:44 11:11/M
6

Elizabeth Forgie, F54

Lowden, IA

39:29 12:42/M 39:13 12:37/M
7

Molly Vitense, F54

Clarence, IA

40:09 12:56/M 39:49 12:49/M
8

Pam Kinrade, F56

Dewitt, IA

41:01 13:12/M 40:49 13:08/M
9

Jane Armstrong, F53

Stanwood, IA

43:00 13:51/M 42:22 13:38/M
10

Cathy Boesenberg, F56

Stanwood, IA

44:01 14:10/M 43:38 14:03/M
11

Jane Koch, F53

Stanwood, IA

44:01 14:10/M 43:38 14:03/M
12

Sandra Fleckenstein, F53

Mount Vernon, IA

51:00 16:25/M 50:37 16:18/M
13

Deeann Glover, F55

Mechanicsville, IA

54:26 17:31/M 53:49 17:19/M

M[60 & Over]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Tom Wolfe, M67

Cedar Rapids, IA

21:32 6:56/M 21:31 6:56/M
2

Bob Strickland, M64

Cedar Rapids, IA

21:53 7:03/M 21:52 7:02/M
3

Mark Powers, M60

Cedar Rapids, IA

22:30 7:15/M 22:26 7:13/M
4

Bruce Bachmann, M66

Cedar Rapids, IA

23:55 7:42/M 23:52 7:41/M
5

Mike Telsrow, M78

Tipton, IA

23:59 7:43/M 23:47 7:39/M
6

Dale Hanna, M66

Cedar Rapids, IA

24:15 7:48/M 24:10 7:47/M
7

Brad Scott, M62

Marion, IA

24:20 7:50/M 24:15 7:48/M
8

Doug Lord, M60

Lisbon, IA

25:17 8:08/M 25:14 8:07/M
9

Andy Platner, M127

Lisbon, IA

26:08 8:25/M 25:41 8:16/M
10

Guy M Pence, M63

Anamosa, IA

30:48 9:55/M 30:37 9:51/M
11

John Odayta, M66

Clarence, IA

54:25 17:31/M 53:49 17:19/M

F[60 & Over]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm Chip Time Pace mpm
1

Claudia Scott, F64

Marion, IA

29:03 9:21/M 28:59 9:20/M
2

Sandra Childs, F72

Tipton, IA

1:00:23 19:26/M 59:56 19:17/M

Printed on: 8/29/2015 4:24:10 PM Results by: On The Run Race Timing